Associados

Lista Nominal de Associados
Nome Formação Matrícula
Abílio Borges Eng. Civil 711
Abraão Dahis Arquiteto e Urbanista 2002
Adriana Roxo Nunes de Oliveira Arquiteta e Urbanista 1858
Afonso Pedro de Araújo Maia Eng. Civil 2009
Airton Piveti de Andrade Eng. Eletrônico 1488
Alberto Averbug Eng. Eletricista / Telecomunicações 1420
Alberto de Lacerda Werneck Eng. Civil / Industrial 461
Alcino Dias da Silva Arquiteto e Urbanista 83
Alcino Vianna de Aguiar Eng. Civil 20
Alexandre da Silva Mendonça Arquiteto e Urbanista 2140
Alexandre Ferreli Souza Eng. Eletrônico 1724
Alexandre Henrique de Oliveira Fontes Eng. Civil 2135
Alexandre Marques Penalber Eng. Civil 2139
Alexandre Simão Mezher Arquiteto e Urbanista 1655
Alexandre Xavier Machado Eng. Civil 2173
Alexei Mendes Eng. Civil e Agrônomo 2102
Amaury Marques da Silva Filho Eng. Civil 1603
Ana Cristina Lameira Machado Eng. Civil 2033
Ana Paula Corrêa Gonçalves Eng. Civil / Eng. Produção 2047
André Celano Eng. Produção / Eng. Civil 1878
André Luiz dos Santos Dias Eng. Civil 1700
André Luiz Palomanes dos Santos Eng. Civil 1527
Andrea Figueiredo da Silva Arquiteta e Urbanista 2168
Antero Jorge Parahyba Eng. Civil 794
Antônio de Pádua Collet e Silva Filho Eng. Civil 1365
Antônio Fernando de Souza Pinto Saback Eng. Civil 1733
Antonio Gabriel de Carvalho Santos Eng. Mecânico 2161
Antonio José Carneiro Campos Eng. Mecânico 2186
Antônio José Dias de Lemos Eng. Civil 708
Antônio Rodrigues Pereira Eng. Civil 482
Appraises-RJ Consultoria Empresa 1824
Apsis Consultoria Emp. Ltda. Empresa 1691
Arthur da Torre Bogossian Eng. Civil 2008
Arthur Vilela Souto Jorge Arquiteto e Urbanista 1509
Artur Pinto Pólvora André Eng. Civil 2081
Ary Saúl Roiseman Eng. Civil 753
Augusto Magalhães Costa Filho Eng. Civil 703
Barbara Martins Costa Loureiro Arquiteta 2185
Bene Elieser Vinocur Eng. Eletricista 1588
Bruno de Bonis Eng. Civil 1684
Bruno Guimarães Vieira Eng. Civil 1718
Bruno Matos de Farias Arquiteto e Urbanista 2157
Carlos Alberto Caramuru Vieira Arquiteto e Urbanista 1840
Carlos Alberto Santos Coelho da Rocha Eng. Civil 617
Carlos Augusto de Almeida Eng. Civil 1426
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Ramos Eng. Civil 2181
Carlos Eduardo Dias da Cunha Eng. Civil 1980
Carlos Eduardo Olsen Ramos Eng. Civil 2138
Carlos Eduardo Teixeira Eng. Civil 747
Carlos José de Paiva Junior Eng. Civil 2151
Carlos Lupo Eng. Civil 620
Carlos Martins dos Santos Motta Eng. de Fortificações e Construções 2075
Carlos Sezínio Santa Rosa Eng. Civil 1065
Cassius Lima de Oliveira Arquiteto 2089
Cauê Barbosa de Mattos Arquiteto 2190
Celina Pimentel da Silva Eng. Civil 2109
Célio Duarte Francisco Eng. Eletricista / Eletrônico 1727
Cesar Gomes Barreto Eng. Mecânico 2083
Cezar Augusto Dique Fragozo Eng. Civil 2106
Christian George de Oliveira Marcelino Eng. Civil 1992
Christiano Bezerra Machado Eng. Civil 2177
Cláudio Espinheira D’Oliveira Porto Eng. Químico 2120
Claudionor Rodrigues dos Santos Eng. Civil 2148
Daisy Lucidi Ribeiro Fernandes Eng. Civil 2171
Danilo Pereira Marcolino Eng. Civil 1984
Darcy Muniz de Almeida Eng. Mecânico 1455
Dário Menezes de Britto Eng. Civil 2170
David Herman Berer Eng. Civil 423
David Nilton Pereira de Lucena Eng. Mecânico 1848
Dejalma Gitsos do Nascimento Eng. Civil 1676
Delcides de Viterbo Filho Eng. Industrial Mecânico 1354
Edinaldo José de Souza Arquiteto 2192
Edison Ribeiro Eng. Civil 1567
Eduardo Almeida Neto e Santos Eng. Civil 2126
Eduardo Henrique de Farias Costa Eng. Mecânico 2145
Eduardo Nascimento de Azevedo Arquiteto e Urbanista 1914
Eliana Silva Campos Eng. Civil 1685
Eliezer Alves dos Reis Eng. Civil 829
Elinei Winston Lima da Silva Eng. Industrial Mecânico 824
Elisa Okada Yoshie Arquiteta e Urbanista 1511
Erasmo Pedro Vieira Celestino Nascimento Eng. Eletricista 2052
Ériel de Velasco Eng. Civil 657
Ernani Pereira Guimarães Eng. Civil 780
Erval Allemand Silva Eng. Civil 1968
Euclydes Dionisio Fleiuss Eng. Civil 1885
Evandro Azevedo de Castro Arquiteto e Urbanista 1958
Fábio Luiz Martins Eng. Mecânico 2119
Felipe Augusto Soares Ladeira Eng. Civil 2159
Felisberto José B. de Carvalho 176
Fernando Antônio de Moura Eng. Civil 1408
Fernando Bergman Eng. Civil e Eletricista 2137
Fernando José Castanheira Cirigliano Eng. Civil 881
Fernando José Seixas Pereira Eng. Civil 1955
Flávio Anderson Lima da Rocha Eng. Mecânico 2127
Francisco Angelo da Silveira Neto Eng. Civil 2193
Francisco Carlos Taixeirão Eng. Civil 1917
Frederico Braule Pinto Bezerra Eng. Mecânico 1528
Frederico Tadeu Ribeiro Eng. Civil 1785
Gerson Machado de Almeida Eng. Civil 2016
Gilberto Arruda Mouren Eng. Industrial Mecânico 1187
Gilberto Moreira Melchíades Arquiteto 2160
Gisele Epelbaum Eng. Civil 810
Gissele Judih Zandomeneghi Arquiteta e Urbanista 1765
Giuseppe Crispino Eng. Civil 618
Gladstone Novaes Moreira Eng. Eletricista 2071
Guilherme Malaquias dos Santos Neto Eng. Civil 2150
Guilherme Rios Dias Eng. Civil 2063
Gustavo Moreira Alberto Eng. Civil 2114
Gustavo Pedrosa dos Santos Eng. Civil 2154
Gustavo Signorelli Ruiz Santamaria Eng. Mecânico 1986
Hélio Ferreira Pereira 107
Hélio Marcial de Faria Pereira Eng. Civil 115
Henrique Pinheiro Montenegro Eng. Civil 2118
Iara Maria Linhares Nagle Eng. Civil 706
Jackson Carvalho Guedes Eng. Civil / Eng. Produção 1292
João Albano Monteiro Viana Eng. Mecânico 1533
João Antonio Castro Martins Eng. Civil 559
João da Silva Pedroso Eng. Mecânico / Eng. Civil 728
João Machado Fonseca Filho Eng. Civil 415
João Paulo Franco de Abreu Eng. Mecânico 2149
João Ricardo Massa da Costa Eng. Civil 1836
Jociglei Ramos Cadena Junior Eng. Civil 2048
Jorge Carlos Caldas Baptista Arquiteto e Urbanista 1886
Jorge Luiz Marinho Muniz Eng. Civil 1313
Jorge Miguel dos Santos Eng. Civil 1786
Jorge Nisenbaum Eng. Civil 1180
Jorge Octávio Gigante Eng. Civil 2184
José Beraldo Fortuna Soares Eng. Civil 2167
José Carlos Filippo Eng. Civil 1895
José Cláudio Pereira Eng. Mecânico 1270
José Fernando Guitton Balbi Eng. Civil 487
José Henrique de Oliveira Campos Eng. Civil 1536
José Luiz da Rocha Eng. Civil 2026
José Luiz Pólvora André Eng. Civil 1789
José Schipper Eng. Civil 329
José Toste Pacheco de Medeiros Eng. Civil 348
Júlio César Mello di Paola Eng. Civil 1704
Júlio César Ribeiro de Barros Eng. Civil 538
Júlio Domingos Pereira Eng. Civil 388
Katia Maria Farah Arruda Arquiteta e Urbanista 995
Lauro Loureiro Baptista Eng. Civil 1077
Lema Engenharia e Avaliações Ltda Empresa 2104
Leonam Estrella Figueiredo Arquiteto e Urbanista 1884
Leonardo dos Santos Souza Eng. Civil 1746
Lise Jacometti Fontes Eng. Civil 2110
Lúcio de Souza Cavalcante Maia Eng. Civil 1047
Luis Guilherme Vieira e Vieira Arquiteto e Urbanista 2163
Luiz Carlos Thiers Silva Eng. Civil 1193
Luiz Cassiano Vitória Eng. Civil 1943
Luiz da Costa Monsanto 1
Luiz Eduardo Amancio Aguiar Eng. Civil 2176
Luiz Fernando Teixeira de Souza Eng. Civil 1558
Luiz Manuel Amaral Messias Eng. Eletricista 555
Luiz Octavio Manes Figueiredo Eng. Civil 2036
Luiz Otávio Guimarães Maneschy Arquiteto e Urbanista 1624
Luiz Roberto Charnaux Sertã Junior Eng. Agrônomo 1075
Luiz Roberto de Carvalho Eng. Mecânico 2032
Maicon de Almeida Godinho Eng. Civil 2165
Marcela Corrêa Custódio Arquiteta e Urbanista 1646
Marcelo Chisman de Carvalho Fernandes Eng. Civil 1924
Marcelo de Almeida Eng. Civil 1689
Marcelo Prata dos Santos Filho Eng. Civil 1965
Marcio Antônio Guedes Drumond Eng. Eletricista 1452
Márcio de Queiroz Ribeiro Eng. Civil 2134
Marcio Nacif Dib Eng. Civil 1091
Marco Antonio Barros Eng. Eletricista 2125
Marco Antônio Tavares da Silva Eng. Civil 1776
Marco de Castro Belotti Eng. Civil 2094
Marcos André Castro de A. Bastos Eng. Eletricista 984
Marcos Antônio Bezerra Eng. Civil 1921
Marcos Antônio Corrêa Ramos Eng. Civil 1747
Marcos David Gomes Eng. Civil 1830
Marcos Fernando Sampaio Eng. Civil 1625
Marcos Pereira Villela Machay Eng. Eletricista 2178
Maria de Lourdes Figueiredo Ferreira Faria Eng. Civil 2039
Maria Elizabete C. Maia V. Rodrigues Arquiteta e Urbanista 842
Mário Armênio Serro Pombal Eng. Civil / Eng. Eletricista 1499
Mário de Mello Marques Filho Eng. Eletricista 2028
Mário Elian Eng. Civil 773
Mário Guimarães Belleti Neto Eng. Civil 530
Mário Jorge G. Rebello de Mendonça Eng. Eletricista 1690
Mário Luís Celano Eng. Civil 601
Maurício Bastos Vidaurre Eng. Civil 1742
Maurício Gorender Eng. Civil 457
Maurício José da Silva Almeida Eng. Mecânico 2006
Maurício Moreira Portes Eng. Civil 2179
Mauro Pazzini de Souza Arquiteto e Urbanista 2038
Maury de Oliveira Lemme Eng. Eletricista 180
Michele Simas Gomes Eng. Civil 2169
Miguel Angel Fernández Pérez Arquiteto e Urbanista 1708
Miguel Teixeira de Carvalho Eng. Eletrônico / Telecomunicações 1941
Milton Jacob Mandelblatt Eng. Civil 506
Moises Cremer Arquiteto e Urbanista 738
Mônica Brites Borges Arquiteta e Urbanista 1768
Nelson Roberto Pereira Alonso Eng. Civil 480
Nico Saceanu Eng. Civil 1276
Núcleo de Soluções em Arquitetura Empresa 2074
Octavio Félix Ferreira e Silva Eng. Civil 1983
Olavo Siqueira da Silva Filho Arquiteto e Urbanista 1863
Osvaldo Henrique de Souza Neves Eng. Agrônomo 2111
Oswaldo Leite Baptista Eng. Civil 1883
Otávio Carvalho do Vale Arquiteto e Urbanista 723
Paulo Carvalho do Nascimento Filho Eng. Civil 2072
Paulo Cesar Moreira Eng. Civil 2187
Paulo Cesar Parente Eng. Eletricista 2090
Paulo Cézar Pereira Vilhena Eng. Civil 1438
Paulo Fábio Bregalda do Carmo Eng. Civil 1587
Paulo Moreira Alves de Brito Eng. Mecânico 437
Paulo Roberto Costa Rosa Eng. Civil 1910
Paulo Roberto Heredia de Figueiredo Eng. Agrônomo 1695
Paulo Roberto Monnerat Eng. Civil 2069
Paulo Tadeu Costa Arquiteto e Urbanista / Eng. Oper. Mecânico 994
Pedro Bregalda do Carmo Borba Neves Eng. Civil 2128
Pedro Emídio Teixeira de Almeida Eng. Civil 652
Pedro Francisco de Albuquerque Filho Arquiteto e Urbanista 74
Pedro Ibá Pereira Palma Eng. Civil 2189
Pedro Luiz de Barros Barreto Eng. Eletricista 1007
Pedro Mauro Capp da Cunha Eng. Civil 1926
Péricles Augusto de Carvalho Eng. Civil 1443
Rafael de Almeida Hoche Eng. Mecânico 1888
Ramiro Guedes do Carmo Eng. Sanitarista e Ambiental 2162
Raquel Pereira Lopes Eng. Eletricista 1677
Regina Conceição Corrêa da Silva Moniz Ribeiro Eng. Eletricista 1553
Regina de Jesus Ramos Andrade Eng. Civil 1053
Regina Helena Cezar Maldonado Eng. Civil 1484
Renato Almeida Borda Eng. Civil 2011
Renato de Resende Chaves Eng. Civil 2156
Renato Pachá Bichara Eng. Eletricista 1681
Ricardo Celso de Barros Pinto Lopes Eng. Civil 2107
Ricardo de Noronha Viegas Eng. Civil 2141
Ricardo Luiz Maia de Lima Lopes Eng. Civil 2133
Ricardo Salomão Eng. Mecânico 1263
Ricardo Vieira Lima M. Gondim Eng. Aeronáutico 1631
Roberta Rodrigues dos Reis Mendes Arquiteta e Urbanista 2014
Roberto Barreiro Antunes Eng. Civil 2174
Roberto de Amorim Pereira Eng. Civil 2175
Roberto de Moraes Penalva Santos Eng. Civil 1312
Roberto Mauro Freire Greve Eng. Civil 2077
Roberto Oliveira Sadock de Freitas Arquiteto e Urbanista 1618
Roberto Rodrigues de Moraes Eng. Civil 695
Roberto Vieira Lima Eng. Mecânico 2092
Rodrigo Andrade Ferreira Eng. Civil 2182
Rodrigo de Almeida Giannini Eng. Agrônomo 2064
Rodrigo de Araújo Rodrigues Eng. Civil 2191
Rodrigo Lied Nogueira de Oliveira Arquiteto 2183
Rogério de Lima e Silva Caldas Eng. Florestal 1539
Rogério Evandro Farah Eng. Mecânico 1752
Rogério Silva de Bustamante Eng. Civil 757
Romir Pereira de Andrade Arquiteto e Urbanista 1866
Ronaldo de Souza Daumerie Eng. Civil 1849
Ronaldo Foster Vidal Arquiteto e Urbanista 1179
Rubens Mascarenhas da Gama Eng. Mecânico 1890
Salvador Guida Eng. Civil 1990
Sebastião Antonio dos Santos Eng. Civil 690
Sebastião Martins da Silva Eng. Mecânico 649
Sérgio Antônio Abunahman Eng. Industrial Mecânico 421
Sérgio Cláudio do Espírito Santo Eng. Naval 2025
Sérgio de Araújo Costa Eng. Civil 2061
Sérgio Del Picchia Eng. Naval 1982
Sérgio Luiz Almeida da Silva Eng. Eletricista 2155
Sérgio Medina Quintella Eng. Civil 687
Sérgio Niskier Eng. Civil 2153
Sérgio Paulo Castro Alvarez Eng. Civil 1409
Sérgio Peixoto Gaspar Arquiteto e Urbanista 1522
Sérgio Roberto Pereira Afonso Eng. Civil 2024
Sérgio Rodrigues Alvarenga Eng. Civil 775
Sérgio Van Lammeren Eng. Civil 1997
Silvio de Barros Biancardine Eng. Civil 2188
Silvio Monteiro de Souza Eng. Mecânico 2146
Simone Mures Gomes Morgado Eng. Civil 2136
Simone Souza da Silva Eng. Civil 2143
Sonia Maria Carvalho Scarabelot Arquiteto e Urbanista 2164
Suemi Soares Mascarenhas Eng. Civil 284
Tércio César de Queiroz Filho Eng. Civil 1985
Thiago Garritano Monteiro Guimarães Eng. Mecânico 2132
Urbano Hermann de Rocha Nery Heine Eng. Civil e Geólogo 2131
Uriel Distásio Pereira Eng. Mecânico / Arquiteto e Urbanista 1860
Vicente de Paulo Alencar de Brito Eng. Industrial Mecânico 1954
Vicente Galvan Belohlavek Eng. Mecânico 2180
Waldyr Vaz Ramos Junior Eng. Civil 2166
Walter Luiz da Silva Júnior Eng. Eletricista 1827
Washington Sales Fontenele Eng. Civil 1687
Wilian dos Santos Morais Eng. Civil 2108
William Alves da Rocha Eng. Mecânico 1987
William Dias Alfradique Valente Eng. Mecânico 2158