Associados

Lista Nominal de Associados
Nome Formação Matrícula
Abílio Borges Eng. Civil 711
Abraão Dahis Arquiteto e Urbanista 2002
Adalberto Alves Pereira Junior Eng. Civil 1905
Ademar de Brito Filho Eng. Cartógrafo 882
Adriana Colafranceschi Durante Arquiteta e Urbanista 1648
Adriana Roxo Nunes de Oliveira Arquiteta e Urbanista 1858
Afonso Pedro de Araújo Maia Eng. Civil 2009
Airton Piveti de Andrade Eng. Eletrônico 1488
Alberto Averbug Eng. Eletricista / Telecomunicações 1420
Alberto de Lacerda Werneck Eng. Civil / Industrial 461
Alberto Tavares dos Santos Eng. Civil 1489
Alcino Dias da Silva Arquiteto e Urbanista 83
Alcino Vianna de Aguiar Eng. Civil 20
Aldemar Norek de Oliveira Lima Arquiteto e Urbanista 1927
Alexandre Batista Saraiva Eng. Civil 1394
Alexandre Ferreli Souza Eng. Eletrônico 1724
Alexandre Rodrigues Cogliatti Eng. Civil 1730
Alexandre Silveira Freitas Eng. Civil 1854
Alexandre Simão Mezher Arquiteto e Urbanista 1655
Alexei Mendes Eng. Civil e Agrônomo 2102
Amanda Morais Andersen Eng. Civil 2093
Amaury Marques da Silva Filho Eng. Civil 1603
Ana Carla Lage Ribeiro Arquiteta e Urbanista 1857
Ana Cristina Lameira Machado Eng. Civil 2033
Ana Lúcia Alcântara de Araújo Eng. Civil 1787
Ana Paula Corrêa Gonçalves Eng. Civil / Eng. Produção 2047
André Celano Eng. Produção / Eng. Civil 1878
André Luiz dos Santos Dias Eng. Civil 1700
André Martins Bressan Eng. Eletricista Eletrônica / Telecomunicações 2062
Antero Jorge Parahyba Eng. Civil 794
Antônio Alberto Bittencout Argolo Eng. Civil 1875
Antônio Augusto Barbosa Eng. Eletricista 1641
Antônio Carlos Coutinho de Souza Eng. Civil 1697
Antonio Carlos Soares Pereira Eng. Eletricista 2060
Antônio de Pádua Collet e Silva Filho Eng. Civil 1365
Antônio Fernando de Souza Pinto Saback Eng. Civil 1733
Antônio Joaquim Chaves Sanchez Arquiteto e Urbanista 2116
Antônio José Dias de Lemos Eng. Civil 708
Antônio Rodrigues Pereira Eng. Civil 482
Appraises-RJ Consultoria Empresa 1824
Apsis Consultoria Emp. Ltda. Empresa 1691
Arídio Gonçaves Thereza Eng. Mecânico 1501
Armen Parseghian Eng. Civil 1944
Arthur da Torre Bogossian Eng. Civil 2008
Arthur Vilela Souto Jorge Arquiteto e Urbanista 1509
Artur Pinto Pólvora André Eng. Civil 2081
Ary Saúl Roiseman Eng. Civil 753
Augusto Magalhães Costa Filho Eng. Civil 703
Áureo Antonino Rêgo Neto Eng. Civil 1090
Azenil de Carvalho Filho Eng. Civil 2123
Bárbara Kelly da Costa Medeiros Eng. Civil 2086
Bene Elieser Vinocur Eng. Eletricista 1588
Bernado Rosemberg Eng. Civil 1698
Bruno Carone Barreiros Eng. Civil 2050
Bruno de Bonis Eng. Civil 1684
Bruno Guimarães Vieira Eng. Civil 1718
Bruno Tamburini Eng. Mecânico 2096
Carlos Alberto Caldas Viana Eng. Civil 1307
Carlos Alberto Caramuru Vieira Arquiteto e Urbanista 1840
Carlos Alberto Santos Coelho da Rocha Eng. Civil 617
Carlos Augusto de Almeida Eng. Civil 1426
Carlos Eduardo Dias da Cunha Eng. Civil 1980
Carlos Eduardo Teixeira Eng. Civil 747
Carlos Lupo Eng. Civil 620
Carlos Martins dos Santos Motta Eng. de Fortificações e Construções 2075
Carlos Roberto Lopes de Araújo Eng. Civil 1663
Carlos Sezínio Santa Rosa Eng. Civil 1065
Cassius Lima de Oliveira Arquiteto 2089
Celina Pimentel da Silva Eng. Civil 2109
Célio Duarte Francisco Eng. Eletricista / Eletrônico 1727
Celso Prado Bragança Eng. Químico / Eng. Civil 1755
Cesar Gomes Barreto Eng. Mecânico 2083
Cezar Augusto Dique Fragozo Eng. Civil 2106
Christian George de Oliveira Marcelino Eng. Civil 1992
Christiano Bezerra Machado Eng. Civil 1882
Cláudio Espinheira D’Oliveira Porto Eng. Químico 2120
Cláudio Maia Donadel Eng. Civil 1964
Cristiano Amaral de Araújo Eng. Civil 1121
Danilo Pereira Marcolino Eng. Civil 1984
Darcy Muniz de Almeida Eng. Mecânico 1455
David Heman Bener Eng. Civil 423
David Nilton Pereira de Lucena Eng. Mecânico 1848
De Loys Serviços de Arquitetura Ltda. Empresa 1799
Dejalma Gitsos do Nascimento Eng. Civil 1676
Delcides de Viterbo Filho Eng. Industrial Mecânico 1354
Diogo Aoni Balaguer Eng. Civil 2087
Diogo da Rocha Vargas Eng. Agrícola 1933
Divaldo Torres dos Santos Eng. Eletricista 2073
Domingos Augusto Palermo Eng. Civil 1822
Domingos Mota Martins Eng. Agrícola 1957
Edison Ribeiro Eng. Civil 1567
Eduardo Almeida Neto e Santos Eng. Civil 2126
Eduardo Mesquita de Souza Eng. Civil 989
Eduardo Nascimento de Azevedo Arquiteto e Urbanista 1914
Eduardo Ribeiro Affonso Eng. Eletricista / Eng. Oper. Civil 2007
Eliana Silva Campos Eng. Civil 1685
Elias Bernardo Aranda Eng. Civil 1790
Eliezer Alves dos Reis Eng. Civil 829
Elinei Winston Lima da Silva Eng. Industrial Mecânico 824
Elisa Okada Yoshie Arquiteta e Urbanista 1511
Ellen Cristina Lopes Ferreira Barbosa Arquiteta e Urbanista 2019
Enio Couto Ramos Eng. Mecânico 2076
Erasmo Pedro Vieira Celestino Nascimento Eng. Eletricista 2052
Ériel de Velasco Eng. Civil 657
Ernani Pereira Guimarães Eng. Civil 780
Erval Allemand Silva Eng. Civil 1968
Euclydes Dionisio Fleiuss Eng. Civil 1885
Evandro Azevedo de Castro Arquiteto e Urbanista 1958
Fábio Luiz Martins Eng. Mecânico 2119
Felisberto José B. de Carvalho 176
Fernanda Velasco Bizzo Arquiteta e Urbanista 2058
Fernando Antônio de Moura Eng. Civil 1408
Fernando José Castanheira Cirigliano Eng. Civil 881
Fernando José Corrêa Lima Filho Eng. Eletricista / Telecomunicações 1516
Fernando José Seixas Pereira Eng. Civil 1955
Flávio Anderson Lima da Rocha Eng. Mecânico 2127
Floriano R. Bettencourt da Silva Arquiteto e Urbanista 2066
Francisco Carlos Taixeirão Eng. Civil 1917
Frederico Braule Pinto Bezerra Eng. Mecânico 1528
Frederico Tadeu Ribeiro Eng. Civil 1785
Gerson Machado de Almeida Eng. Civil 2016
Gilberto Arruda Mouren Eng. Industrial Mecânico 1187
Gisele Epelbaum Eng. Civil 810
Gissele Judih Zandomeneghi Arquiteta e Urbanista 1765
Giuseppe Crispino Eng. Civil 618
Gladstone Novaes Moreira Eng. Eletricista 2071
Guilherme Rios Dias Eng. Civil 2063
Gustavo Moreira Alberto Eng. Civil 2114
Gustavo Signorelli Ruiz Santamaria Eng. Mecânico 1986
Hélio de Andrade Guimarães Eng. Civil 2065
Hélio Ferreira Pereira 107
Hélio Marcial de Faria Pereira Eng. Civil 115
Henrique Pinheiro Montenegro Eng. Civil 2118
Iara Maria Linhares Nagle Eng. Civil 706
Jackson Carvalho Guedes Eng. Civil / Eng. Produção 1292
Jiro Narahashi Eng. Eletricista 1953
João Albano Monteiro Viana Eng. Mecânico 1533
João Antonio Castro Martins Eng. Civil 559
João da Silva Pedroso Eng. Mecânico / Eng. Civil 728
João Machado Fonseca Filho Eng. Civil 415
João Ricardo Massa da Costa Eng. Civil 1836
Jociglei Ramos Cadena Junior Eng. Civil 2048
Jordan Luiz Vitória Crescencio Eng. Civil 1993
Jorge Carlos Caldas Baptista Arquiteto e Urbanista 1886
Jorge Luiz Marinho Muniz Eng. Civil 1313
Jorge Miguel dos Santos Eng. Civil 1786
Jorge Nisenbaum Eng. Civil 1180
José Alexandre Barcanias Ribeiro Eng. Civil 1703
José Carlos Filippo Eng. Civil 1895
José Carlos Leal Neto Eng. Civil 2051
José Cláudio Pereira Eng. Mecânico 1270
José Fernando Guitton Balbi Eng. Civil 487
José Flores de Aguiar Eng. Civil 305
José Galaor Ribeiro Eng. Civil 802
José Geraldo Motter Eng. Civil 2015
José Henrique de Oliveira Campos Eng. Civil 1536
José Luiz da Rocha Eng. Civil 2026
José Luiz Pólvora André Eng. Civil 1789
José Moraes Filho Eng. Civil 2124
José Schipper Eng. Civil 329
José Toste Pacheco de Medeiros Eng. Civil 348
Júlio César da Rocha de Magalhães Arquiteto e Urbanista 1802
Júlio César da Silva Eng. Civil 2112
Júlio César Mello di Paola Eng. Civil 1704
Júlio César Ribeiro de Barros Eng. Civil 538
Júlio Domingos Pereira Eng. Civil 388
Katia Maria Farah Arruda Arquiteta e Urbanista 995
Lauro Loureiro Baptista Eng. Civil 1077
Leandro Nunes Siqueira Eng. Civil 1901
Leandro Sander Müller Eng. Civil 2084
Lema Engenharia e Avaliações Ltda Empresa 2104
Leonam Estrella Figueiredo Arquiteto e Urbanista 1884
Leonardo de Mello Haefeli Arquiteto e Urbanista 2037
Leonardo dos Santos Souza Eng. Civil 1746
Leonardo Medina Rosário Eng. Civil 1879
Lielsen Jandre dos Santos Eng. Civil 2095
Lino Carlos Torres Arquiteto e Urbanista 525
Lise Jacometti Fontes Eng. Civil 2110
Loar Engenharia Ltda Empresa 1670
Lúcio de Souza Cavalcante Maia Eng. Civil 1047
Luis Fernando Jordão Elias Eng. Civil 2080
Luiz Antonio Bessa Eng. Civil 1748
Luiz Cassiano Vitória Eng. Civil 1943
Luiz Cláudio da Silva Santos Arquiteto e Urbanista 1970
Luiz Claudio dos Santos Moraes Eng. Civil 2088
Luiz da Costa Monsanto 1
Luiz Fernando Teixeira de Souza Eng. Civil 1558
Luiz Kutwak Eng. Civil 1262
Luiz Manuel Amaral Messias Eng. Eletricista 555
Luiz Octavio Manes Figueiredo Eng. Civil 2036
Luiz Otávio Guimarães Maneschy Arquiteto e Urbanista 1624
Luiz Roberto Charnaux Sertã Junior Eng. Agrônomo 1075
Luiz Roberto de Carvalho Eng. Mecânico 2032
Manoel da Silva Adão Eng. Mecânico 1485
Marcela Corrêa Custódio Arquiteta e Urbanista 1646
Marcelo Chisman de Carvalho Fernandes Eng. Civil 1924
Marcelo de Almeida Eng. Civil 1689
Marcelo Henriques Albuquerque Eng. Mecânico 2101
Marcelo Prata dos Santos Filho Eng. Civil 1965
Marcio Antônio Guedes Drumond Eng. Eletricista 1452
Marcio Astolfi Pedro Eng. Mecânico 1853
Marcio Nacif Dib Eng. Civil 1091
Marcio Oti Soares Eng. Civil 2045
Marco Antonio Barros Eng. Eletricista 2125
Marco Antonio Barros Eng. Eletricista 2125
Marco Antônio Tavares da Silva Eng. Civil 1776
Marco de Castro Belotti Eng. Civil 2094
Marconiedson Cezar Viana Eng. Civil 957
Marcos André Castro de A. Bastos Eng. Eletricista 984
Marcos Antônio Bezerra Eng. Civil 1921
Marcos Antônio Corrêa Ramos Eng. Civil 1747
Marcos David Gomes Eng. Civil 1830
Marcos Fernando Sampaio Eng. Civil 1625
Maria de Lourdes Figueiredo Ferreira Faria Eng. Civil 2039
Maria Elizabete C. Maia V. Rodrigues Arquiteta e Urbanista 842
Mário Armênio Serro Pombal Eng. Civil / Eng. Eletricista 1499
Mário Campos da Rocha Eng. Civil 1782
Mário de Mello Marques Filho Eng. Eletricista 2028
Mário Elian Arquiteto e Urbanista 773
Mário Guimarães Belleti Neto Eng. Civil 530
Mário Jorge G. Rebello de Mendonça Eng. Eletricista 1690
Mário Luís Celano Eng. Civil 601
Maurício Bastos Vidaurre Eng. Civil 1742
Maurício Gorender Eng. Civil 457
Maurício Ubeda Moraes Eng. Eletricista 1699
Mauro Pazzini de Souza Arquiteto e Urbanista 2038
Maury de Oliveira Lemme Eng. Eletricista 180
Miguel Angel Fernández Pérez Arquiteto e Urbanista 1708
Miguel Teixeira de Carvalho Eng. Eletrônico / Telecomunicações 1941
Milton Jacob Mandelblatt Eng. Civil 506
Moises Cremer Arquiteto e Urbanista 738
Mônica Brites Borges Arquiteta e Urbanista 1768
Mônica Romariz Bernates Rodrigues Lima Eng. Civil 2085
Nelson Evangelista Costa Júnior Eng. Mecânico 2100
Nelson Roberto Pereira Alonso Eng. Civil 480
Nico Saceanu Eng. Civil 1276
Núcleo de Soluções em Arquitetura Empresa 2074
Octavio Félix Ferreira e Silva Eng. Civil 1983
Olavo Siqueira da Silva Filho Arquiteto e Urbanista 1863
Osvaldo Henrique de Souza Neves Eng. Agrônomo 2111
Oswaldo Leite Baptista Eng. Civil 1883
Otávio Carvalho do Vale Arquiteto e Urbanista 723
Otavio Koury Brantes Eng. Civil 1612
Paulo Carvalho do Nascimento Filho Eng. Civil 2072
Paulo Cesar Parente Eng. Eletricista 2090
Paulo Cézar Pereira Vilhena Eng. Civil 1438
Paulo Esteves dos Reis Eng. Civil 2113
Paulo Fábio Bregalda do Carmo Eng. Civil 1587
Paulo Moreira Alves de Brito Eng. Mecânico 437
Paulo Roberto Costa Rosa Eng. Civil 1910
Paulo Roberto Heredia de Figueiredo Eng. Agrônomo 1695
Paulo Roberto Monnerat Eng. Civil 2069
Paulo Tadeu Costa Arquiteto e Urbanista / Eng. Oper. Mecânico 994
Pedro Bregalda do Carmo Borba Neves Eng. Civil 2128
Pedro de Oliveira Peres Eng. Civil 1932
Pedro Emídio Teixeira de Almeida Eng. Civil 652
Pedro Francisco de Albuquerque Filho Arquiteto e Urbanista 74
Pedro Luiz de Barros Barreto Eng. Eletricista 1007
Pedro Mauro Capp da Cunha Eng. Civil 1926
Péricles Augusto de Carvalho Eng. Civil 1443
Rafael de Almeida Hoche Eng. Mecânico 1888
Raoni Marcel de Souza Lopes Eng. Civil 2057
Raquel Pereira Lopes Eng. Eletricista 1677
Regina Conceição Corrêa da Silva Moniz Ribeiro Eng. Eletricista 1553
Regina de Jesus Ramos Andrade Eng. Civil 1053
Regina Helena Cezar Maldonado Eng. Civil 1484
Reginaldo Jardim Ferreira Eng. Civil 1868
Renato Almeida Borda Eng. Civil 2011
Renato Pachá Bichara Eng. Eletricista 1681
Ricardo Augusto Machado Mendes Eng. Civil 2099
Ricardo Cardoso de Carvalho Eng. Mecânico 1988
Ricardo Celso de Barros Pinto Lopes Eng. Civil 2107
Ricardo de Mello Carneiro Campello Eng. Produção 2078
Ricardo Pereira Medeiros Eng. Civil 2115
Ricardo Quintella João Eng. Civil 1889
Ricardo Salomão Eng. Mecânico 1263
Ricardo Vieira Lima M. Gondim Eng. Aeronáutico 1631
Roberta Rodrigues dos Reis Mendes Arquiteta e Urbanista 2014
Roberto Alves Vieira Eng. Civil 1006
Roberto de Moraes Penalva Santos Eng. Civil 1312
Roberto Mauro Freire Greve Eng. Civil 2077
Roberto Oliveira Sadock de Freitas Arquiteto e Urbanista 1618
Roberto Rodrigues de Moraes Eng. Civil 695
Roberto Vieira Lima Eng. Mecânico 2092
Robinson Morais dos Santos Eng. Civil 2054
Robson Abrahão Santos Eng. Civil 1767
Robson da Silva Quintiliano Arquiteto e Urbanista 2105
Rodrigo de Almeida Giannini Eng. Agrônomo 2064
Rogério Costa de Freitas Silva Eng. Civil 1801
Rogério de Lima e Silva Caldas Eng. Florestal 1539
Rogério Evandro Farah Eng. Mecânico 1752
Rogério Marques dos Santos Eng. Eletricista 2012
Rogério Silva de Bustamante Eng. Civil 757
Romir Pereira de Andrade Arquiteto e Urbanista 1866
Ronaldo de Souza Daumerie Eng. Civil 1849
Ronaldo Foster Vidal Arquiteto e Urbanista 1179
Rosane Oliveira Mota Eng. Química 2121
Rubens Mascarenhas da Gama Eng. Mecânico 1890
Salvador Guida Eng. Civil 1990
Sebastião Antonio dos Santos Eng. Civil 690
Sebastião Martins da Silva Eng. Mecânico 649
Sérgio Antônio Abunahman Eng. Industrial Mecânico 421
Sergio Antonio Dias Martins Eng. Eletricista 1960
Sérgio Cláudio do Espírito Santo Eng. Naval 2025
Sérgio de Araújo Costa Eng. Civil 2061
Sérgio Del Picchia Eng. Naval 1982
Sérgio Fonseca da Silva Eng. Civil 1897
Sérgio Luiz de Matos Eng. Civil 1766
Sérgio Medina Quintella Eng. Civil 687
Sérgio Molina Micaelo Eng. Mecânico 2122
Sérgio Paulo Castro Alvarez Eng. Civil 1409
Sérgio Peixoto Gaspar Arquiteto e Urbanista 1522
Sérgio Roberto Pereira Afonso Eng. Civil 2024
Sérgio Rodrigues Alvarenga Eng. Civil 775
Sérgio Van Lammeren Eng. Civil 1997
Silvio Luis Costa Bonatti Eng. Eletricista 1966
Suemi Soares Mascarenhas Eng. Civil 284
Tamara Nunes da Cunha Moreira Eng. Civil 1931
Tércio César de Queiroz Filho Eng. Civil 1985
Thais da Silva Maia Eng. Civil 2117
Tomaz Edison Abraçado Eng. Civil 1946
Ubirajara Alcântara do Nascimento Junior Eng. Mecânico 1952
Ulisses Amaral da Cruz Eng. Civil 1908
Uriel Distásio Pereira Eng. Mecânico / Arquiteto e Urbanista 1860
Vicente de Paulo Alencar de Brito Eng. Industrial Mecânico 1954
Vicente Tadeu Baptista Accioly Lins Eng. Civil 2098
Vladimir Maia Rodrigues Eng. Civil 2082
Wagner dos Santos Eng. Mecânico 2004
Wagner Tadeu Pereira Lofare Eng. Civil 2049
Waldyr Franco Amaral Junior Eng. Eletricista 2097
Walter Luiz da Silva Júnior Eng. Eletricista 1827
Washington Sales Fontenele Eng. Civil 1687
Wilian dos Santos Morais Eng. Civil 2108
William Alves da Rocha Eng. Mecânico 1987
Wilson Baptista Pereira Eng. Eletricista 1554